Timaru, 7910

Property Media

Property mainbar sidebar

Property Mainbar

Timaru, 7910

RENTED

3
1

Property Mobile Panel

Property Details

Property Type House

Rental type Residential

Bond $1,580

Affordable Living And Available Now!

This 3 bedroom, two story property offers comfortable living at an affordable price!

Heat pump, off-street parking, a small easy-care section plus well fenced yard. Close to popular schools.

Total move in cost - $1580 Bond + $395 First week rent = $1,975

To view or apply, please copy the following link into your internet browser: https://apply.tenant.co.nz/882826 or contact our team on 036883029.

Property Brochures

  • Property ID 14CMGTA

Property Sidebar

Property Details

Property Type House

Rental type Residential

Bond $1,580